15:30 香港乙
腾翱 腾翱
2 - 2
浩运 浩运
15:30 香港乙
观塘 观塘
1 - 1
香港切尔西足球学校 香港切尔西足球学校
15:30 香港乙
油尖旺 油尖旺
4 - 1
湾仔 湾仔
15:30 香港乙
晨曦 晨曦
2 - 2
和富社企 和富社企
15:30 香港乙
东升 东升
0 - 0
九龙木球会 九龙木球会
15:30 香港乙
虎门 虎门
0 - 0
光华 光华
15:30 香港乙
淦源 淦源
0 - 1
葵青 葵青
15:30 香港乙
屯门体育会 屯门体育会
2 - 0
永高 永高
15:30 中台联
台中未来 台中未来
1 - 0
新北航源 新北航源
15:30 中台联
台北竞技 台北竞技
0 - 1
台湾石虎 台湾石虎
15:30 中台联
台北维京人 台北维京人
0 - 3
台湾电力 台湾电力
15:30 中冠
宁夏平罗恒利 宁夏平罗恒利
0 - 0
西安高新易联 西安高新易联
15:30 澳威北U20
莱卡特老虎U20 莱卡特老虎U20
1 - 5
马可尼U20 马可尼U20
15:45 澳西女超
苏比雅可联女足 苏比雅可联女足
2 - 1
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
16:00 日职乙
水户蜀葵 水户蜀葵
0 - 0
秋田蓝闪电 秋田蓝闪电
16:00 韩K3联
抱川FC 抱川FC
1 - 4
木浦市 木浦市
16:00 中女超
河南万仙山女足 河南万仙山女足
1 - 0
北京雨虹修缮女足 北京雨虹修缮女足
16:00 韩K4联
忠州市民 忠州市民
0 - 0
平泽市民 平泽市民
16:00 韩K3联
昌原 昌原
1 - 0
大邱FCB队 大邱FCB队
16:00 中乙
泰安天贶 泰安天贶
1 - 0
廊坊荣耀之城 廊坊荣耀之城
16:00 中女超
杭州银行女足 杭州银行女足
1 - 0
广东省女足 广东省女足
16:00 韩K4联
世宗瓦内塞 世宗瓦内塞
3 - 0
巨济市民 巨济市民
16:15 澳维U23
海德堡联U23 海德堡联U23
0 - 4
南墨尔本U23 南墨尔本U23
16:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰 SP猎鹰
0 - 1
汗加里德 汗加里德
16:15 澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合 布罗德海滩联合
0 - 2
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
16:30 中乙
湖北青年星 湖北青年星
0 - 1
南通海门珂缔缘 南通海门珂缔缘
17:00 韩K联
全北现代 全北现代
1 - 0
仁川联 仁川联
17:00 韩K联
蔚山HD 蔚山HD
1 - 0
首尔FC 首尔FC
17:00 日职联
鹿岛鹿角 鹿岛鹿角
0 - 0
新潟天鹅 新潟天鹅
17:00 日职乙
爱媛FC 爱媛FC
1 - 0
清水心跳 清水心跳
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦 丹麦
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 芬兰杯
玛丽港 玛丽港
VS
古比斯 古比斯
00:00 哈萨超
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯 热尼斯
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
00:00 拉脱甲
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合 奥格雷联合
00:00 智利杯
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻 巴列彻
00:00 白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治 巴兰诺域治
00:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
00:00 秘女联
阿亚库乔女足 阿亚库乔女足
VS
梅尔加女足 梅尔加女足
00:00 秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足 秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00 克亚丙
乌利亚尼克 乌利亚尼克
VS
斯拉瓦尼亚 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜 UCV莫克瓜
VS
桑托斯足球俱乐部 桑托斯足球俱乐部
00:00 意丁
坎伯巴索 坎伯巴索
VS
特拉帕尼 特拉帕尼
00:00 立陶乙
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
VS
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00 智利丁
赤马巴瑞 赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育 基隆体育
00:00 西协丙
格兰朋那 格兰朋那
VS
萨拉曼卡 萨拉曼卡
00:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队 穆尔西亚城B队
VS
CD科瑞亚 CD科瑞亚
00:00 西协丙
拉瑞都 拉瑞都
VS
卡阿特 卡阿特
00:00 挪威U19
乌拉恩U19 乌拉恩U19
VS
利勒哈默尔U19 利勒哈默尔U19
00:00 智利女甲
伊库伊奎女足 伊库伊奎女足
VS
科洛科洛女足 科洛科洛女足
00:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
恩比 恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
00:00 冰岛丁
KFS韦斯文尼查 KFS韦斯文尼查
VS
凯里亚 凯里亚
00:00 芬丙
FC科尔康奴米 FC科尔康奴米
VS
埃斯波 埃斯波
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足 赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足
01:00 波兰丁
KS拉兹恩 KS拉兹恩
VS
马可维娅马尔基 马可维娅马尔基
01:15 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡 阿特维达堡
01:30 瑞典杯
佐高平斯BK 佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比 森姆比
01:30 挪丙
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆 奥斯陆
01:40 女美锦U18
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00 荷篮甲
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
金德曼女足 金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足 弗拉门戈女足
02:00 巴圣杯
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00 挪丙
阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯 桑韦肯
02:00 挪丙
康斯文格B队 康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队 汉卡姆B队
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
梅洛 梅洛
02:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足 飓风队女足
VS
费罗卡利女足 费罗卡利女足
02:00 阿女甲
普拉滕斯女足 普拉滕斯女足
VS
河床女足 河床女足
02:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足 社会体育协会女足
VS
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
02:00 阿后备
拉努斯后备队 拉努斯后备队
VS
班菲尔德后备队 班菲尔德后备队
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达 乌季达
00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00 摩洛乙
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒 沙勒
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
01:40 女美锦U18
巴西女篮U18 巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
01:45 约旦杯
连姆沙 连姆沙
VS
安曼团结 安曼团结
02:00 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
维斯特里 维斯特里
02:00 巴女甲
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
02:00 巴青锦
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
02:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
02:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
VS
拉马德里 拉马德里
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
捷克 捷克
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足
03:00 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
03:15 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
04:00 巴西乙
雷加塔斯巴西 雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 瑞典杯
达尔科德 达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
01:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗 奥克罗
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
01:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足 马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
01:00 瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡 IFK特利堡
01:00 美乙2
科罗拉多国际足球学院 科罗拉多国际足球学院
VS
尤塔雪崩 尤塔雪崩
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯 安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00 瑞典甲
拖斯兰达 拖斯兰达
VS
诺尔比 诺尔比
01:00 瑞典乙
博登斯 博登斯
VS
IFK卢雷亚 IFK卢雷亚
01:00 瑞典乙
卢克斯塔 卢克斯塔
VS
阿尔加那 阿尔加那
01:00 瑞典乙
IF洛迪 IF洛迪
VS
奥斯特伦 奥斯特伦
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:30 挪丙
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典乙
林多姆 林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯 隆德斯
01:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉 奥尼沙拉
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托克松德 斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德 奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳 基律纳
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里 阿斯特里
01:00 瑞典乙
哥连斯 哥连斯
VS
FC学院 FC学院
01:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提 斯盖乐夫提
VS
伊特宏达 伊特宏达
01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高尔夫
VS
贝尔加 贝尔加
01:00 瑞典乙
阿特维达堡 阿特维达堡
VS
希尔维亚 希尔维亚
01:15 瑞典杯
施特根堡 施特根堡
VS
尼雪平 尼雪平
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:30 巴拉乙
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
02:45 北爱女超
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
02:45 北爱女超
德利城女足 德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足
02:45 北爱女超
里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足
02:45 北爱女超
克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
04:00 美乙
哈特福德竞技 哈特福德竞技
VS
坦帕湾 坦帕湾
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
04:00 阿丙曼特
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
VS
康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 冰岛超
维京古 维京古
VS
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
01:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特松德 厄斯特松德
VS
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
VS
代格福什 代格福什
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
斯柯维德 斯柯维德
VS
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
VS
耶夫勒 耶夫勒
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP 里奧布兰克SP
02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
02:00 巴圣杯
皮拉西卡巴 皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
02:00 巴圣杯
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
02:30 巴圣杯
雅乌SP 雅乌SP
VS
沃瑟汶 沃瑟汶
03:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
03:00 WNBA
华盛顿神秘人 华盛顿神秘人
VS
达拉斯飞翼 达拉斯飞翼
03:00 WNBA
纽约自由人 纽约自由人
VS
洛杉矶火花 洛杉矶火花
03:00 巴丁
新汉堡RS 新汉堡RS
VS
斯尔诺特 斯尔诺特
03:00 巴丁
马瑙拉 马瑙拉
VS
马瑙斯(AM) 马瑙斯(AM)
03:00 巴丁
诺瓦伊古亚科 诺瓦伊古亚科
VS
伊塔布纳 伊塔布纳
03:00 巴圣杯
圣卡伦斯 圣卡伦斯
VS
CA塔奎里庭加 CA塔奎里庭加
03:00 巴丁
圣约斯 圣约斯
VS
阿瓜圣塔 阿瓜圣塔
03:00 欧洲杯
苏格兰 苏格兰
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
03:00 欧洲杯
瑞士 瑞士
VS
德国 德国
06:00 美洲杯
美国 美国
VS
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
09:00 美洲杯
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
VS
巴拿马 巴拿马
23:00 伊拉超
纳夫特米桑 纳夫特米桑
VS
扎胡 扎胡
23:00 伊拉超
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
VS
纳弗特 纳弗特
03:00 欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 欧洲杯
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
意大利 意大利
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
查看更多比赛